iddaa kodu
277
Bayern München II - Chemnitzer FC
24-08-2019 15:00
iddaa kodu
278
Braunschweig - Würzburger Kickers
24-08-2019 15:00
iddaa kodu
279
Magdeburg - 1860 München
24-08-2019 15:00
iddaa kodu
280
Preussen Münster - Uerdingen
24-08-2019 15:00
iddaa kodu
281
Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Viktoria Köln
24-08-2019 15:00
iddaa kodu
282
Meppen - Carl Zeiss Jena
24-08-2019 15:00
iddaa kodu
283
Vidar - Nardo
24-08-2019 15:00
iddaa kodu
285
Academica Clinceni - Sepsi
24-08-2019 15:30
iddaa kodu
284
Podbeskidzie Bielsko - Olimpia Grudziadz
24-08-2019 15:30
iddaa kodu
288
Cracovia Krakow - Arka Gdynia
24-08-2019 16:00
iddaa kodu
286
Vitebsk - Neman Grodno
24-08-2019 16:00
iddaa kodu
287
Troyes - Lens
24-08-2019 16:00
iddaa kodu
291
Keçiörengücü - Osmanlıspor FK
24-08-2019 16:30
iddaa kodu
107
Augsburg - Union Berlin
24-08-2019 16:30
iddaa kodu
109
Hoffenheim - Werder Bremen
24-08-2019 16:30
iddaa kodu
116
Mainz 05 - Mönchengladbach
24-08-2019 16:30
iddaa kodu
117
Paderborn - Freiburg
24-08-2019 16:30
iddaa kodu
162
Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bayer Leverkusen
24-08-2019 16:30
iddaa kodu
290
FK Ufa - Zenit St. Petersburg
24-08-2019 16:30
iddaa kodu
289
Sandnes Ulf - Aalesund
24-08-2019 16:30
iddaa kodu
118
Brighton & Hove Albion - Southampton
24-08-2019 17:00
iddaa kodu
119
Manchester United - Crystal Palace
24-08-2019 17:00
iddaa kodu
120
Sheffield United - Leicester City
24-08-2019 17:00
iddaa kodu
121
Watford - West Ham United
24-08-2019 17:00
iddaa kodu
364
IK Sirius - Örebro
24-08-2019 17:00
iddaa kodu
294
Barnsley - Luton Town
24-08-2019 17:00
iddaa kodu
295
Blackburn Rovers - Cardiff City
24-08-2019 17:00
iddaa kodu
296
Charlton Athletic - Brentford
24-08-2019 17:00
iddaa kodu
297
Fulham - Nottingham Forest
24-08-2019 17:00
iddaa kodu
298
Huddersfield Town - Reading
24-08-2019 17:00
iddaa kodu
299
Hull City - Bristol City
24-08-2019 17:00
iddaa kodu
300
Middlesbrough - Millwall
24-08-2019 17:00
iddaa kodu
301
Preston North End - Sheffield Wednesday
24-08-2019 17:00
iddaa kodu
302
Queens Park Rangers - Wigan Athletic
24-08-2019 17:00
iddaa kodu
303
Stoke City - Leeds United
24-08-2019 17:00
iddaa kodu
292
Atletico Mineiro - Bahia
24-08-2019 17:00
iddaa kodu
336
KuPS Kuopio - VPS
24-08-2019 17:00
iddaa kodu
346
Hamilton - Motherwell
24-08-2019 17:00
iddaa kodu
347
Hibernian - St. Johnstone
24-08-2019 17:00
iddaa kodu
348
Kilmarnock - Aberdeen
24-08-2019 17:00
iddaa kodu
349
Ross County - Livingston
24-08-2019 17:00
iddaa kodu
366
Oleksandria - Desna
24-08-2019 17:00
iddaa kodu
365
Syrianska FC - Vasteras SK FK
24-08-2019 17:00
iddaa kodu
305
Bristol Rovers - Oxford United
24-08-2019 17:00
iddaa kodu
306
Coventry - Gillingham
24-08-2019 17:00
iddaa kodu
307
Fleetwood Town - Accrington Stanley
24-08-2019 17:00
iddaa kodu
308
Milton Keynes Dons - Peterborough United
24-08-2019 17:00
iddaa kodu
309
Rochdale - Blackpool
24-08-2019 17:00
iddaa kodu
310
Shrewsbury - Burton Albion
24-08-2019 17:00
iddaa kodu
311
Sunderland - AFC Wimbledon
24-08-2019 17:00